LiFESYSTEMS Blister Plasters one size

Lifesystems Blister Plasters x 6

LiFESYSTEMS Blister Plasters one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£4.49
Delivery from £4.99

Lifesystems Blister Plasters, Pack of 6, Advanced Hydrocolloid Technology for Blister Relief and Fast Healing, Ideal for Runners & Hikers

In stock
£5.09
Delivery from £3.95

Lifesystems Blister Plasters, Pack of 6, Advanced Hydrocolloid Technology for Blister Relief and Fast Healing, Ideal for Runners & Hikers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.98
Free Delivery

Lifesystems Blister Plasters, Pack of 6, Advanced Hydrocolloid Technology for Blister Relief and Fast Healing, Ideal for Runners & Hikers

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Lifesystems Blister Plasters, Pack of 6, Advanced Hydrocolloid Technology for Blister Relief and Fast Healing, Ideal for Runners & Hikers

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery
LiFESYSTEMS Blister Plasters one size

Cheapest offer

LiFESYSTEMS Blister Plasters are designed to offer instant pain relief and protection for blisters and hot spots, making them an essential item for anyone who spends time walking, hiking, or on their feet for extended periods. With advanced hydrocolloid technology, these plasters not only protect but also promote faster healing.Key Features:Instant Pain Relief: Provides quick comfort to affected areas, reducing pain and irritation from blisters and rubbing.Hydrocolloid Technology: These plasters are made with hydrocolloid material, which absorbs small amounts of fluid and creates an optimal healing environment for the blister.Prevents Rubbing: Effectively shields the blister from further friction and irritation, helping to prevent it from worsening.Firm and Secure Fit: Stays firmly in place, even during physical activity, ensuring continuous protection throughout the day.Contents: The pack contains 6 blister plasters, each measuring 69 x 44mm, providing ample coverage for multiple blis
£4.49
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com