Lifeventure Picnic Blanket Multicolor

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £6.99

Lifeventure Waterproof Picnic Blanket 150 X 150Cm - Surfboards

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Lifeventure Printed Picnic Blanket, Waterproof, Sandproof, Ideal For Park, Camping And Beach

In stock
£33.95
Delivery from £3.50

Lifeventure Printed Picnic Blanket, Waterproof, Sandproof, Ideal For Park, Camping And Beach

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.95
Free Delivery
Lifeventure Picnic Blanket Multicolor

Cheapest offer

LIFEVENTURE Picnic Blanket: Your Compact & Waterproof Companion for Every AdventureDiscover the ultimate freedom to rest and recharge anywhere your journey takes you with the LIFEVENTURE Picnic Blanket. Whether venturing to a beauty spot, climbing a mountain or taking a walk on the hillside, you can stop for a well-earned break, plan your next step or have a picnic on these super compact blankets. Engineered for the modern explorer, this is more than just a blanket, it´s an essential piece of gear that ensures you always have a clean, dry, and comfortable spot to relax, no matter the terrain.Experience superior comfort wherever you roam. The top surface of the blanket features an incredibly soft microfibre fabric, providing a welcoming and cozy place to sit, lie down, or share a meal. This gentle-to-the-touch layer transforms any patch of ground into your personal haven of relaxation.Never let damp ground ruin your outdoor experience again. This blanket is equipped with a robust, fully
£31.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Lifeventure Waterproof Picnic Blanket 150 X 150Cm - Tropical
£33.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Lifeventure Printed Picnic Blanket, Waterproof, Sandproof, Ideal For Park, Camping And Beach One Size Oahu
£31.13
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.60
Lifeventure Picnic Blanket – Printed – Waterproof, Sandproof – 150 x 150 cm Blue
£33.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00