Lifeventure Waterproof Picnic Blanket 150 X 150Cm - Plain

Lifeventure Picnic Blanket – Printed – Waterproof, Sandproof – 150 x 150 cm Blue

Lifeventure Waterproof Picnic Blanket 150 X 150Cm - Plain

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£33.49
Delivery from £6.00

Lifeventure Printed Picnic Blanket, Waterproof, Sandproof, Ideal For Park, Camping And Beach

In stock
£47.00
Free Delivery
Lifeventure Waterproof Picnic Blanket 150 X 150Cm - Plain

Cheapest offer

Whether you’re heading to a scenic viewpoint, conquering a mountain trail, or relaxing on the beach, this vibrant picnic blanket is the perfect companion for any adventure. Its bold, colourful design ensures you’ll stand out wherever you go. Lightweight and compact, it packs neatly into its own drawstring carry bag for easy transport. Practical webbing loops allow you to peg it down, keeping it secure even on breezy days - ideal for planning your next move or enjoying a relaxed picnic in comfort.
£33.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Lifeventure Waterproof Picnic Blanket 150 X 150Cm - Tropical
£33.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Lifeventure Picnic Blanket Multicolor
£31.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lifeventure Printed Picnic Blanket, Waterproof, Sandproof, Ideal For Park, Camping And Beach One Size Oahu
£31.13
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.60