Lily's Kitchen Chew Beef Sticks - Size: 120g - Treats for Dogs

Used Offers from

Lily's Kitchen Chew Beef Sticks - Size: 120g - Treats for Dogs

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£3.25
Delivery from £3.99

Lily's Kitchen Chew Sticks with Beef Dog Treat 120g

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lily's Kitchen Chew Sticks with Beef Dog Treat 120g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.78
64.83 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Chew Sticks with Beef Dog Treat 120g

In stock
£8.48
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Chew Sticks with Beef Dog Treat 120g

In stock
£8.55
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Chew Sticks with Beef Dog Treat 120g

In stock
£8.55
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Chew Sticks with Beef Dog Treat 120g

In stock
£8.55
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Chew Sticks with Beef Dog Treat 120g (Pack of 10)

3-5 days
£29.49
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Natural Dog Dental Chew Sticks With Beef, 10 X 120 G

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Small Dogs (7 x 22g)
£9.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Large - 7 Chews
£11.99
36.44 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Dog Chew Sticks with Turkey - 120g
£3.00
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Lily's Kitchen Dental Chews Woofbrush – Natural – Large Dogs – Pack of 7
£6.80
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Medium Dogs (7 x 28g)
£11.02
56.22 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Chew Beef Sticks - Size: 120g - Treats for Dogs

Cheapest offer

Lily's Kitchen Chew Sticks: Proper Treats for Dogs Fun and delicious Made with beef, coconut, potato and turmeric Grain-free Made with freshly prepared meat
£3.25
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk