Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Medium - 7 Chews

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£6.47
Delivery from £2.99

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Medium Dogs (7 x 28g)

In stock
£14.18
72.35 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Medium Dogs (7 x 28g)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.75
Delivery from £3.99

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Medium - Saver Pack: 5 x 7 Chews

2-3 Days
£31.19
Delivery from £1.99

Woofbrush Dental Chew Medium Multipack 5 x 196g DOG TREATS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Medium - 7 Chews

Cheapest offer

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Medium are a perfect chewy dental snack to support your dog's optimal oral health. These tasty snacks are made with natural ingredients, such as fennel, coconut oil, green tea extract and parsley, which ensure irresistible flavour and proper clean without unnecessary additives. Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Medium at glance: Dental chew snack for dogs (11-25kg) Chewy, bubbly texture: reaches the gumline to help fight plaque Made with natural ingredients: for a proper clean without unnecessary additives Delicious flavour: enriched with fennel, coconut oil, green tea extract and parsley Developed with pet dental experts for optimal care Please note: Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew are available in a range of sizes. Please make sure to choose one that is appropriate for your pet. For safety, always supervise your dog during use to ensure the snack has been sufficiently chewed.
£6.47
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Small Dogs (7 x 22g)
£10.94
71.04 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Large Dogs (7 x 47g)
£6.95
Compare 4 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Natural Dental Chews for Dogs - Small Dog - Pack of 7
£5.69
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Gut Health Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Large Dogs (4 Packs of 7 Chews)
£31.69
1.13 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery