Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Natural Dental Chews for Dogs - Large Dog - Pack of 7

Lily's Kitchen Dental Chews Woofbrush – Natural – Large Dogs – Pack of 7

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Natural Dental Chews for Dogs - Large Dog - Pack of 7

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£6.80
Delivery from £3.49

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Large Dogs (4 Packs of 7 Chews)

In stock
£55.98
42.54 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Large Dogs (4 Packs of 7 Chews)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Lilys Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Natural Sticks For Large Dogs (4 Packs Of 7 Chews)

1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Large Dogs (4 Packs of 7 Chews)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.99
Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Natural Dental Chews for Dogs - Large Dog - Pack of 7

Cheapest offer

Woofbrush is a dental chew with a difference. Thanks to its clever spongey texture, this chew gets right down to the gumline to wipe away plaque andndash; and itandrsquo;s all thanks to natural ingredients. All pets deserve proper food, and thatandrsquo;s still true when it comes to dental chews. Because dogs eat their andlsquo;toothbrush and toothpasteandrsquo; (their dental chew), itandrsquo;s important that their chew is as kind to their tummy as it is to their teeth. Woofbrush has been carefully crafted with help from pet dental experts to make sure it works brilliantly, and uses top notch natural ingredients like parsley, coconut oil and fennel for a proper clean without the added nonsense. Whatandrsquo;s more, dogs absolutely adore the taste. From extensive feeding trials to the reactions of the office dogs whenever someone opens a packet, They know the Woofbrush is a chew thatandrsquo;s a treat not a chore. Composition Potato Flour, Tapioca Starch, Glycerine, Cellulose, Nutritio
£6.80
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Small Dogs (7 x 22g)
£10.94
71.04 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Large Dogs (7 x 47g)
£6.95
Compare 4 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Wet Dog Food Tins Grain-Free Recipe Variety Pack 12x400g
£33.99
7.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Medium - 7 Chews
£6.47
Compare 5 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99