Lily's Kitchen Chew Salmon Sticks - Size: 120g - Treats for Dogs

Lily's Kitchen Chew Sticks with Salmon - Grain Free Natural Dental Dog Treats (10 Packs of 3 Chews)

Lily's Kitchen Chew Salmon Sticks - Size: 120g - Treats for Dogs

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£3.25
Delivery from £3.99

Lily's Kitchen Chew Sticks with Salmon - Grain Free Natural Dental Dog Treats (10 Packs of 3 Chews)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
21.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Chew Sticks with Salmon - Grain Free Natural Dental Dog Treats (10 Packs of 3 Chews)

£26.00
21.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Chew Sticks with Salmon Grain Free Dog Treat (10 x 120 g)

1-2 days
£30.66
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Dog Chew Sticks With Salmon 120G (Pack Of 10)

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Lily's Kitchen Chew Sticks with Salmon - Grain Free Natural Dental Dog Treats (10 Packs of 3 Chews)

In stock
£37.65
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Chew Sticks with Salmon - Grain Free Natural Dental Dog Treats (10 Packs of 3 Chews)

In stock
£37.70
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Chew Sticks with Salmon - Grain Free Natural Dental Dog Treats (10 Packs of 3 Chews)

In stock
£37.89
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Chew Sticks with Salmon - Grain Free Natural Dental Dog Treats (10 Packs of 3 Chews)

In stock
£39.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Large Dogs (7 x 47g)
£11.99
36.44 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Small Dogs (7 x 22g)
£9.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Medium Dogs (7 x 28g)
£11.02
56.22 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Dog Chew Sticks with Turkey - 120g
£3.00
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Natural Dental Chews for Dogs - Small Dog - Pack of 7
£5.69
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Lily's Kitchen Chew Salmon Sticks - Size: 120g - Treats for Dogs

Cheapest offer

Lily's Kitchen Chew Sticks: Proper Treats for Dogs Fun and delicious Made with salmon, sweet potato, spinach and dill Grain-free Made with freshly prepared fish
£3.25
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk