Lilys Kitchen Recovery Recipe for Dogs - Lily's Kitchen - Size: 400g

Lily's Kitchen Dog Food Recovery Recipe 400 g

Used Offers from

Lilys Kitchen Recovery Recipe for Dogs - Lily's Kitchen - Size: 400g

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£3.70
Delivery from £3.99

Lily's Kitchen Recovery Recipe, 400 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.75
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Recovery Recipe, 400 g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.95
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Recovery Recipe, 400 g

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lily's Kitchen Recovery Recipe, 400 g

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £0.99

Lily's Kitchen Recovery Recipe 400g each tin (Pack of 3)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.99
22.49 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Lily's Kitchen Beef, Potato & Vegetable Dinner for Dogs 400g each tin (Pack of 3)
£19.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Chicken & Turkey Casserole Dog Food, 400g
£9.69
24.22 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Salmon Supper Natural Grain Free Complete Adult Dry Dog Food (1kg)
£9.49
9.49 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lilys Kitchen Recovery Recipe for Dogs - Lily's Kitchen - Size: 400g

Cheapest offer

Lilys Kitchen Recovery Recipe is a low fat, grain free wet food for poorly Dogs. A gentle recipe for a happy tummy.Lilys Kitchen Recovery Recipe for Dogs is a soothing combination of natural, nutritious ingredients including freshly prepared chicken, banana (a good source of vitamins B & C, fibre and potassium, good for heart and muscle function as well as good digestion) and potato as well as prebiotics to support and maintain the digestive system. The natural FOS prebiotic found in plants is great for stimulating the growth of friendly microflora bacteria in the intestine. And natural MOS from nutritious yeast provides food for all those friendly bacteria, which are very important to help maintain a healthy digestive system and help avoid upset tummies. Perfect for dogs recovering from illness or following an operation or simply to be kept in the cupboard for those 'just in case' days when your dog is in need of some extra TLC!
£3.70
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk