Lily’s Kitchen Made with Natural Ingredients Adult Wet Dog Food Tray Organic Lamb 11 x 150g

LILY'S KITCHEN Dog Organic Lamb Supper | Size: 150g

Lily’s Kitchen Made with Natural Ingredients Adult Wet Dog Food Tray Organic Lamb 11 x 150g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.29
12.9 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Dog Wet Food Organic Lamb Supper with Carrots & Peas Lily’s Kitchen 11 x 150g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.64
GBP 41.64 / Unit
Free Delivery
Lily’s Kitchen Made with Natural Ingredients Adult Wet Dog Food Tray Organic Lamb 11 x 150g

Cheapest offer

This tray contains a delicious wet dog food recipe made with organic and wholesome ingredients, including with freshly prepared meat and offal: freshly prepared lamb, beef, pork, and chicken with carrots and peas. For adult dogs from 4 months+ Providing complete and balanced nutrition, this supper is made with natural ingredients, which includes a wholesome blend of organic herbs and essential vitamins and minerals. Suitable for small, medium, large dogs Shop our full dog food range, with wet and dry recipes for all lifestages, treats, organic as well as options for dogs with sensitive stomachs who may be allergic to a food intolerance, for example, chicken As a B Corp company, we are committed to our target to be fully recyclable by 2025. To find out more about our sustainable initiatives, and how we use our business as a force for good! Visit our brand store Here at Lily’s Kitchen, we make proper dog food and cat food made with natural ingredients and freshly prepared meat and offal. Only the best for your furry family We have now updated the packaging label information for this product. Rest assured, it still contains the same quality Lily’s is known for. Note that you may receive a mixture of different packs during this transition period
£21.29
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lily's Kitchen Grain Free Multipack Dog Food - 6 x 150g
£6.31
Compare 13 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lilys Kitchen Lean Machine Tin 400g
£17.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Made with Natural Ingredients Wet Dog Food Tin Senior Recipe with Turkey 6 x 400g
£17.10
7.12 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lily's Kitchen Senior Dry Dog Food - Turkey & Trout - 7kg
£39.99
Compare 11 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Salmon Supper Natural Grain Free Complete Adult Dry Dog Food (1kg)
£9.49
9.49 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49