Lily's Kitchen Fishy Fish Pie - Complete Natural Adult Dog Food Wet (10 x 150g Trays)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.90
7.27 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Lily's Kitchen Fishy Fish Pie With Peas Dog Food - 10 x 150g

2-4 days
£14.40
Delivery from £3.49

Lilys Kitchen Fishy Fish Pie Complete Wet Dog Food (10 Trays)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£14.72
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Fishy Fish Pie - Complete Natural Adult Dog Food Wet (10 x 150g Trays)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.43
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Adult Fishy Fish Pie with Peas Complete Wet Dog Food, 10 x 150 g

In stock
£19.29
Delivery from £1.99

Lily's Kitchen Adult Fishy Fish Pie with Peas Complete Wet Dog Food, 10 x 150 g

In stock
£20.94
13.96 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Adult Fishy Fish Pie with Peas Complete Wet Dog Food, 10 x 150 g

In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Adult Fishy Fish Pie with Peas Complete Wet Dog Food, 10 x 150 g

In stock
£21.97
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Fishy Fish Pie - Complete Natural Adult Dog Food Wet (10 x 150g Trays)

In stock
£24.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lily's Kitchen Fishy Fish Pie - Complete Natural Adult Dog Food Wet (10 x 150g Trays)

Cheapest offer

Nutritionally complete grain free wet food for adult dogs 4 months + Made with 60% freshly prepared turkey, salmon and herring Fantastic source of omega-3 fatty acids, great support for skin and fur Packed full of wholesome vegetables such as peas, carrots and spinach Natural ingredients with no added sugar
£10.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fish Pie with Peas (Wet DOrganic Food)
£3.70
Compare 9 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Wet Dog Food Tins Grain-Free Recipe Variety Pack 12x400g
£27.19
Compare 11 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lily's Kitchen Grain Free Multipack Dog Food - 6 x 150g
£6.31
Compare 9 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lilys Kitchen Fishy Fish Pie Adult Wet Dog Food 150g
£1.59
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Dog Food Wet Tins Fishy Fish, Pie Complete Meal Recipes, 6 Tins x 400g
£17.40
7.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49