Lily’s Kitchen Made with Natural Ingredients Adult Dry Dog Food Organic Chicken Bake Balanced Nutrition 7kg

Lily's Kitchen Organic Chicken and Vegetable Bake Dog Food - 7kg

Used Offers from

Lily’s Kitchen Made with Natural Ingredients Adult Dry Dog Food Organic Chicken Bake Balanced Nutrition 7kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.49
8.36 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Organic Chicken and Vegetable Bake Dog Food - 7kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£58.49
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Organic Chicken and Vegetable Bake, 7 kg

1-2 days
£60.49
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Adult Dog Organic Chicken&vegetable Bake 7K

1-3 working days
£61.69
Delivery from £6.00

Lily's Kitchen Organic Chicken and Vegetable Bake, 7 kg

In stock
£80.94
11.56 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Organic Chicken and Vegetable Bake, 7 kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£80.95
Free Delivery

Lily’s Kitchen Made with Natural Ingredients Adult Dry Dog Food Organic Chicken Bake Balanced Nutrition 7kg

In stock
£82.39
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Organic Chicken & Vegetable Bake Dry Dog Food - 7kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.39
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Organic Chicken and Vegetable Bake, 7 kg

In stock
£83.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LILY'S KITCHEN Dog Organic Lamb Supper | Size: 150g
£1.55
Compare 7 prices
petsvilla.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lily's Kitchen Organic Grain Free Fish Dinner for Cats - Size: 85g
£1.50
Compare 16 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lily?s Kitchen Made with Natural Ingredients Adult Wet Dog Food Tray Organic Lamb 11 x 150g
£28.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £7.99
Lily's Kitchen Organic Chicken & Vegetable Bake Dry Dog Food - 1kg BBD 12/2024
£11.00
11.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lily?s Kitchen Made with Natural Ingredients Adult Wet Dog Food Tray Organic Beef 11 x 150g
£28.30
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lily’s Kitchen Made with Natural Ingredients Adult Dry Dog Food Organic Chicken Bake Balanced Nutrition 7kg

Cheapest offer

Created with natural ingredients, this bag of dog food contains a complete and balanced recipe made with freshly prepared ingredients such as organic chicken, organic vegetables and botanicals. For adult dogs from 4 months+ This delicious dry dog food also has added prebiotics to help encourage healthy digestion, as well as the required essential vitamins and minerals your dog needs Discover more dog food, from wet to dry, treats to dental chews, and organic all made with natural ingredients. We’ve got options to suit all lifestages and suitable for small, medium, large dogs As a B Corp company, we are committed to our target to be fully recyclable by 2025. To find out more about our sustainable initiatives, and how we use our business as a force for good! Visit our brand store Here at Lily’s Kitchen, we make proper dog food and cat food made with natural ingredients and freshly prepared meat and offal. Only the best for your furry family We have now updated our packaging information and made the material recyclable. Please check the pack for instructions. Note that you may receive a mixture of different packs during this transition period
£58.49
amazon.co.uk