Lily's Kitchen Organic Pate Multipack Cat Trays - 8 x 85g

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£9.49
Delivery from £3.49

Lily’s Kitchen Organic Smooth Paté, Complete nutrition, Cat Wet Food Multipack (32x85g) Tray for Adult Cats, Grain-Free Recipe with Organic Natural Ingredients and With Freshly Prepared Meat & Offal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.96
13.96 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lily’s Kitchen Organic Smooth Paté, Complete nutrition, Cat Wet Food Multipack (32x85g) Tray for Adult Cats, Grain-Free Recipe with Organic Natural Ingredients and With Freshly Prepared Meat & Offal

In stock
£44.27
Free Delivery

Lilys Kitchen Organic Smooth Pat , Complete Nutrition, Cat Wet Food Multipack (32 X 85 G) Tray For Adult Cats, Grain-Free Recipe

1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00
Lily's Kitchen Organic Pate Multipack Cat Trays - 8 x 85g

Cheapest offer

If your cat loves a smooth pate, but prefers to tuck into organic ingredients, theyandrsquo;ll be delighted with this handy pack of eight wholesome, organic recipes (though letandrsquo;s face it, most cats arenandrsquo;t big on thank yous). With no added sugars, these grain-free recipes are nutritionally complete - so theyandrsquo;re not only delicious, theyandrsquo;re the full package. This pack includes: 2x Organic Chicken Patandeacute; (85g) 2x Organic Beef Patandeacute; (85g) 2x Organic Turkey Patandeacute; (85g) 2x Organic Fish Patandeacute; (85g)...
£9.49
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Lily’s Kitchen Made with Natural Ingredients Adult Dry Dog Food Organic Chicken Bake Balanced Nutrition 1kg
£11.00
11.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lily’s Kitchen Made with Natural Ingredients Adult Wet Dog Food Tray Organic Beef 11 x 150g
£18.95
11.48 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cat Organic Chicken Pate by Lily’s Kitchen 6 x 85g
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen 18065/3039 Organic Famous Bedtime Biscuits for Dogs 100 g
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99