Lily's Kitchen Shredded Fillets in Broth Multipack for Cats - 8 x 70g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£8.87
Delivery from £2.99

Lily’s Kitchen Shredded Fillets in Broth, Adult Cat Wet Food Multipack 8xTins (70g), Grain-free Recipe, Complete Nutrition, With Natural Ingredients, With Freshly Prepared Meat, or Fish, Cat Food

In stock
£14.90
26.61 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lily’s Kitchen Shredded Fillets in Broth, Adult Cat Wet Food Multipack 8xTins (70g), Grain-free Recipe, Complete Nutrition, With Natural Ingredients, With Freshly Prepared Meat, or Fish, Cat Food

In stock
£15.32
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Shredded Fillets in Broth Multipack for Cats - Saver Pack: 16 x 70g

2-3 Days
£16.63
Delivery from £2.99
Lily's Kitchen Shredded Fillets in Broth Multipack for Cats - 8 x 70g

Cheapest offer

This Lily's Kitchen Shredded Fillets in Broth Multipack for Cats offers up a unique delight for your cat, with complete and balanced recipes made from the finest natural ingredients. Each dish is free from added sugar and contains no grains, making it ideal for cats with sensitivities or intolerances. The real meat and fish in this Lily's Kitchen Shredded Fillets in Broth Multipack for Cats is encased in a succulent broth, ensuring your cat is receiving the finest natural nutrition, as well as bringing variety to your cat's food bowl. No feline will be able to resist these delicious dishes! Lily's Kitchen Shredded Fillets in Broth Multipack for Cats 8 x 70g contains the following varieties: 2 x Chicken 2 x Chicken with Mussels 2 x Tuna 2 x Tuna with Salmon Lily's Kitchen Shredded Fillets in Broth Multipack for Cats at a glance: Complete, balanced wet food for adult cats Natural recipe: made with delicious natural ingredients for wholesome goodness Irresistible texture: in a mouth-water
£8.87
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lily's Kitchen Shredded Fillets Variety Pack Wet Cat Food Tins - 8 x 70g
£13.68
24.43 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Delicious Chicken Complete Natural Dry Food for Cats, 2 kg
£16.65
8.32 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lily’s Kitchen Smooth Chicken Paté Complete Adult Cat Food 19 x 85g
£20.15
12.48 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily’s Kitchen Shredded Fillets in Broth Chicken, Adult Cat Wet Food 24xTins (70g), Grain-free Recipe, Complete Nutrition, With Natural Ingredients, With Freshly Prepared Meat, Cat Food
£36.79
21.9 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Chicken Smooth Paté for Kittens - 19 x 85g
£27.99
17.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery