Lily’s Kitchen Shredded in Broth Chicken with Mussels, 24xTins (70g), Complete Cat Wet Food, Grain-free Recipe, With Natural Ingredients, With Freshly Prepared Meat and Balanced Nutrition, Cat Food

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.79
17.14 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Chicken with Mussel Shredded Fillets Cat Food - 24 x 70g

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£28.79
Delivery from £3.49

Lily’s Kitchen Shredded in Broth Chicken with Mussels, 24xTins (70g), Complete Cat Wet Food, Grain-free Recipe, With Natural Ingredients, With Freshly Prepared Meat and Balanced Nutrition, Cat Food

In stock
£34.86
Free Delivery

Lilys Kitchen Shredded In Broth Chicken With Mussels, 24 Xtins (70 G), Complete Cat Wet Food, Grain-Free Recipe, Natural

1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00

Lily’s Kitchen Shredded in Broth Chicken with Mussels, 24xTins (70g), Complete Cat Wet Food, Grain-free Recipe, With Natural Ingredients, With Freshly Prepared Meat and Balanced Nutrition, Cat Food

In stock
£47.87
Free Delivery
Lily’s Kitchen Shredded in Broth Chicken with Mussels, 24xTins (70g), Complete Cat Wet Food, Grain-free Recipe, With Natural Ingredients, With Freshly Prepared Meat and Balanced Nutrition, Cat Food

Cheapest offer

Nutritionally complete, grain free wet cat food - specially created for adult cats 4 months + Made with 45% freshly prepared chicken and 3% freshly prepared mussels Delicious shredded texture - Proper meat and fish Contains essential taurine, vital for you cat's health Natural ingredients with no added sugar or fillers
£28.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lily's Kitchen Shredded Fillets Variety Pack Wet Cat Food Tins - 8 x 70g
£13.68
24.43 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Delicious Chicken Complete Natural Dry Food for Cats, 2 kg
£16.65
8.32 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lily’s Kitchen Smooth Chicken Paté Complete Adult Cat Food 19 x 85g
£20.15
12.48 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily’s Kitchen Shredded Fillets in Broth Chicken, Adult Cat Wet Food 24xTins (70g), Grain-free Recipe, Complete Nutrition, With Natural Ingredients, With Freshly Prepared Meat, Cat Food
£36.79
21.9 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Chicken Smooth Paté for Kittens - 19 x 85g
£27.99
17.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery