Lily's Kitchen Tasty Cuts in Gravy Cat Food Multipack - 8 x 85g

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£8.29
Delivery from £3.49

Lily’s Kitchen Tasty Cuts in Gravy Complete Nutrition, Cat Wet Food Multipack (48x85g) Tins for Adult Cats, With Freshly Prepared Meat & Offal, Grain-free Recipe, Suitable for Sterilised Cats

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.49
12.62 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lily’s Kitchen Tasty Cuts in Gravy Complete Nutrition, Cat Wet Food Multipack (48x85g) Tins for Adult Cats, With Freshly Prepared Meat & Offal, Grain-free Recipe, Suitable for Sterilised Cats

In stock
£52.95
Free Delivery

Lily’s Kitchen Tasty Cuts in Gravy Complete Nutrition, Cat Wet Food Multipack (48x85g) Tins for Adult Cats, With Freshly Prepared Meat & Offal, Grain-free Recipe, Suitable for Sterilised Cats

In stock
£54.84
Free Delivery

Lily’s Kitchen Tasty Cuts in Gravy Complete Nutrition, Cat Wet Food Multipack (48x85g) Tins for Adult Cats, With Freshly Prepared Meat & Offal, Grain-free Recipe, Suitable for Sterilised Cats

£57.14
14.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lily’s Kitchen Tasty Cuts in Gravy Complete Nutrition, Cat Wet Food Multipack (48x85g) Tins for Adult Cats, With Freshly Prepared Meat & Offal, Grain-free Recipe, Suitable for Sterilised Cats

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery

Lilys Kitchen Tasty Cuts In Gravy Complete Nutrition, Cat Wet Food Multipack 48 X Tins (85 G), For Adult Cats, With Freshly

1-3 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Tasty Cuts in Gravy Cat Food Multipack - 8 x 85g

Cheapest offer

Weandrsquo;re on a mission to change the way cats eat. So weandrsquo;ve taken the chunky texture that cats love so much, but instead, weandrsquo;ve used proper meat and natural ingredients to create our Tasty Cuts in Gravy range. With no added sugars in sight, we present grain-free recipes that might even have your cat, dare we say it, jogging to their food bowl. And not sure about yours, but it takes a lot for our cats to exert themselves like that. Delicious cuts in a sumptuous gravy Made with proper meat and fish Natural ingredients No added sugars Grain-free recipe Complete and Balanced Recipe Itandrsquo;s also complete, which means this food has everything your cat needs - no not all cat food does. So cats, join us in the rebellion. Say no to rubbish food full of cheap fillers, and yes to food made with proper meat and fish. Tasty Cuts in Gravy Chicken (85g) Tasty Cuts in Gravy Chicken andamp; Salmon (85g) Tasty Cuts in Gravy Ocean Fish (85g) Tasty Cuts in Gravy Beef (85g)...
£8.29
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Lily's Kitchen Dry Cat Food Chicken
£11.69
14.61 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Lily's Kitchen Chicken with Tasty Veggies Dry Cat Food - 2kg
£18.99
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Lily's Kitchen Grain Free Multipack Dog Food - 6 x 150g
£6.31
Compare 2 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lily's Kitchen Chicken Smooth Paté for Kittens - 19 x 85g
£19.49
12.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lily’s Kitchen Smooth Chicken Paté Complete Adult Cat Food 19 x 85g
£20.15
12.48 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery