Lilys Kitchen Christmas Cat Advent Calendar - Lily's Kitchen

LILY'S KITCHEN Treat Shop Advent Calendar for Cats

Lilys Kitchen Christmas Cat Advent Calendar - Lily's Kitchen

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£8.75
Delivery from £3.99

Cat Christmas Advent Calendar 25g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.00
Free Delivery

Cat Christmas Advent Calendar 25g

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Cat Christmas Advent Calendar 25g

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Small Dogs (7 x 22g)
£32.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Lily's Kitchen Chicken and Quinoa Bites
£3.00
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lily's Kitchen Salmon Pillow Treat Cats 60g (Pack of 10)
£23.08
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Wild Campfire Stew with Venison, Pheasant Salmon 400g
£3.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lily's Kitchen Chicken Casserole Dry Cat Food - 800g
£53.82
16.82 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lilys Kitchen Christmas Cat Advent Calendar - Lily's Kitchen

Cheapest offer

There’s nothing quite like the run-up to the big day. Sparkly lights illuminate shop displays. The hustle and bustle of passers-by. A visit to a Treat Shop filled with delights to nestle under your tree, along with your cat's delicious treats.What better way to ignite that magical feeling in our furry family than with their own advent calendar. Now your cat can enjoy a daily festive treat in the lead up to Christmas - irresistible bites filled with proper turkey, made with a soft centre and a crunchy shell. Limited edition Made with proper meat and offal Made with natural ingredients Grain-free recipe* Crunchy on the outside, soft on the inside For adult cats from 6 months+
£8.75
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk