Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Medium Dogs (7 x 28g)

Used Offers from

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Medium Dogs (7 x 28g)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.02
56.22 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dog Dental Chew For Small-Large Dogs, Medium 5 X 28G

1-3 working days
£11.82
Delivery from £6.00

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Natural Dental Chews for Dogs | Dogs

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.83
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Medium Dogs (7 x 28g)

In stock
£11.86
Free Delivery

Lilys Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew Medium

2-3 days
£12.79
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Medium Dogs (7 x 28g)

In stock
£14.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Small Dogs (7 x 22g)
£9.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Large - 7 Chews
£13.10
39.82 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Mini Woofbrush Expert Dental Care Chews Multipack 13g
£9.61
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Expert Dental Care + Gut Health Dog Chew - Large (7 Chews)
£8.99
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Lily's Kitchen Dental Chews Woofbrush – Natural – Large Dogs – Pack of 7
£6.80
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Medium Dogs (7 x 28g)

Cheapest offer

A daily dog dental stick that will reduce tartar build up, cleans teeth and freshens your dog's breath Dog dental chew (1 pack of 7 chews) designed specifically for medium sized dogs Made with natural ingredients: 2.2 Percent algae, 0.3 Percent fennel and 0.1 Percent coconut oil Dog dental care products are suitable for puppies and adult dogs (6 months +) No added sugar and free from artificial colours and flavours
£11.02
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk