Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Gut Health Small 204G - Pack Of 5

Used Offers from

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Gut Health Small 204G - Pack Of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Gut Health Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Small Dogs (5 Packs of 7 Chews)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.00
36.7 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Gut Health Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Small Dogs (5 Packs of 7 Chews)

Cheapest Total Price
£36.00
36.7 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Gut Health Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Small Dogs (5 Packs of 7 Chews)

In stock
£39.01
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Gut Health Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Small Dogs (5 Packs of 7 Chews)

In stock
£44.52
Delivery from £0.99

Lily's Kitchen Small Dog Gut Health Woofbrush 154g (Pack of 5)

3-5 days
£50.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Small Dogs (7 x 22g)
£9.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Large - 7 Chews
£12.34
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Mini Woofbrush Expert Dental Care Chews Multipack 13g
£9.61
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Dental Chew - Natural Dental Sticks for Medium Dogs (7 x 28g)
£11.02
56.22 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Expert Dental Care + Gut Health Dog Chew - Large (7 Chews)
£8.99
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Lily's Kitchen Woofbrush Gut Health Small 204G - Pack Of 5

Cheapest offer

Woofbrush Dental + Gut Health Chews to clean teeth and freshen breath. Made with natural ingredients, the bubbly texture enables it to clean plaque from the gumline. Use for daily tooth-brushing.
£33.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)