Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles - 1kg Bag (Approx. 80 Balls) - Smooth Filling - Gift, Birthday, Congratulations, Sharing Treat

Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles Bag 1kg

Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles - 1kg Bag (Approx. 80 Balls) - Smooth Filling - Gift, Birthday, Congratulations, Sharing Treat

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.00
3.0 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles - 1kg Bag (Approx. 80 Balls) - Smooth Filling - Gift, Birthday, Congratulations, Sharing Treat

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.00
3.0 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles - 1kg Bag (Approx. 80 Balls) - Smooth Filling - Gift, Birthday, Congratulations, Sharing Treat

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Lindt Lindor Assorted Milk Chocolate, White Chocolate, Dark Chocolate and Milk Hazelnut Chocolate Truffles, 80 Truffles, 1 kg

In stock
£30.99
3.1 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles - 1kg Bag (Approx. 80 Balls) - Smooth Filling - Gift, Birthday, Congratulations, Sharing Treat

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles - 1kg Bag (Approx. 80 Balls) - Smooth Filling - Gift, Birthday, Congratulations, Sharing Treat

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Lindt Lindor Mix Chocolate Mix Bag - 1000g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lindt Lindor Assorted Mini Advent Calendar 2025 - 117g - 24 Mini Chocolate Truffles with a Smooth Melting Filling - Festive Countdown Gift for Him & Her
£12.90
11.03 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Cornet 200g
£8.74
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles Silver Bag 1kg
£29.99
3.0 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles Box, 200g
£8.88
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles - 1kg Bag (Approx. 80 Balls) - Smooth Filling - Gift, Birthday, Congratulations, Sharing Treat

Cheapest offer

Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles - smooth melting milk, white, extra dark and hazelnut chocolate balls with an irresistibly smooth filling, 1kg bag Share the bliss with this assortment of Lindor milk, white, extra dark and hazelnut chocolate balls Made with the finest ingredients, sourced from world renowned growing regions This chocolate bag is perfect for adding a touch of bliss to reception areas, enjoying at parties or simply sharing Since 1845, the Lindt Master Chocolatiers have been dedicated to creating the perfect chocolate delights
£30.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk