LINDY 1 m HDMI to DVI Cable - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.17
Delivery from £4.49

1m HDMI to DVI-D Cable, Black Line

Royal Mail 1st Class
£11.86
Delivery from £3.99

LINDY 1 m HDMI to DVI Cable - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.86
Delivery from £4.49

LINDY 1 m HDMI to DVI Cable - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.48
Free Delivery

LINDY 1 m HDMI to DVI Cable - Black

In stock
£15.50
Free Delivery

Lindy 36271 1M Hdmi To Dvi Cable. Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.25
Free Delivery

LINDY 36271 1 m HDMI to DVI Cable - Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.98
Free Delivery

LINDY 1 m HDMI to DVI Cable - Black

In stock
£22.70
Free Delivery
LINDY 1 m HDMI to DVI Cable - Black

Cheapest offer

Entry level HDMI Male to DVI-D Male cable for home and small office applications Supports DVI resolutions up to 1920x1200@60Hz and HDTV resolutions up to 1080p Robust PVC housing, nickel connectors, 24K gold plated contacts Tripled shielded cable, corrosion resistant tinned copper 30AWG conductors 10 year
£11.17
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

LINDY 36771 HDMI Cable Black 1m 8K UHD HDMI-A plug
£6.08
Compare 11 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Lindy 20m Active DisplayPort 1.2 Cable
£80.85
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 1U 12 Way IEC Sockets, Horizontal PDU with IEC Mains Cable
£63.51
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy High Speed HDMI Cable, Cromo Line - 1 Metre
£9.48
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)