LINDY 45352 RJ45 Network cable, patch cable CAT 6 S/FTP 1.00 m 1 pc(s)

Lindy 1m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Ethernet Cable, Grey

Used Offers from

LINDY 45352 RJ45 Network cable, patch cable CAT 6 S/FTP 1.00 m 1 pc(s)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.41

1m CAT6a SSTP LS0H Network Cable, Grey

Royal Mail 1st Class
£11.21
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 1m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Ethernet Cable, Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.89
Delivery from £4.49

LINDY 1m CAT6a SSTP LS0H Network Cable Grey

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

1m Cat.6A S/FTP Security Network Cable, Grey
£4.15
Compare 5 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lindy Ethernet Cable 1m Cat 6A S/FTP – Eco-friendly GRS Certified TPE, Shielded – Grey
£9.08
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LINDY 47541 Cat.6A U/FTP Flat Network Patch Cable, White, 1m
£3.28
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
LINDY 47582 RJ45 Network cable, patch cable CAT 6A U/UTP 1.00 m 1 ...
Delivery from £3.99
LINDY Black Cat.6A U/UTP Network Cable, 1 m 10pcs
£40.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LINDY 45352 RJ45 Network cable, patch cable CAT 6 S/FTP 1.00 m 1 pc(s)

Cheapest offer

LINDY-45352-RJ45-Network-cable-patch-cable-CAT-6-S-FTP-1-00-m-1-pc-s-LINDY-45352-Pre-fabricated-SSTP-S-FTP-Premium-patch-cable-halogen-free-includes-measurement-protocol-100-test-GHMT-zertifiziertLSOH-CABLE-PIMF-cable-Pairs-in-metal-foil-suitable-for-Gigabit-10GBase-T-10-100-1000-10-GBase-T-support-category-6-A-26-AWG-4-pairs-plug-RJ45-shielded-with-jack-protection-gold-plated-contacts-1-3-m-50-is-assigned-to-the-color-code-TIA-EIA-568-BFarbe-gray-This-text-is-machine