LINDY 1m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Patch Cable

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.15
Delivery from £4.49

1M LC-LC Om4 Fibre Patch Cable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

LINDY 1m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Patch Cable

In stock
£13.41
Free Delivery

LINDY 1m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Patch Cable

£13.75
Delivery from £4.49

Lindy Fibre Optic Cable Lc/Lc Om4 1M. Cable Length: 1 M Fibre Optic Type: Om4 Co

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

LINDY 1m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Patch Cable

In stock
£14.26
Free Delivery

Lindy 46340 Fibre Optic Cable Lc/Lc Om4 1M

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

LINDY 1m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Patch Cable

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.35
Delivery from £0.49

LINDY 1m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Patch Cable

In stock
£15.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 85447000

Features

Cable length 1 m
Fibre optic type OM4
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Core diameter 50 µm
Full duplex Yes
Product colour Violet
Connector 1 gender Male
Connector 2 gender Male
Connector 2 LC
Connector 1 LC

Product information

At a glance

• Durable build: Long-lasting and resistant materials.
• Universal compatibility: Works with all Ethernet-enabled devices.
• Varied lengths: Perfect for any networking setup.

Similar products

1m LC-SC OS2 Fibre Patch Lead
£12.13
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
1m LC-LC OS2 Fibre Patch Lead
£12.80
Compare 6 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LINDY 1m LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable
£9.14
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cavo Fibra Ottica Duplex Lc/Sc 1M NEW
£16.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OM5 LC/SC Fiber Optic Cable 1m
£11.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LINDY 1m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Patch Cable

Cheapest offer

Product description : Lindy 1m OM4 LC/LC 50/125μm cable Connector 1: LC Connector 2: LC Gender: Male/Male Cable length: 1 m
£9.15
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.