Lindy 2.5m UK 3 Pin Plug to 2 x IEC C13 Splitter Extension Cable, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.41
Delivery from £4.49

2.5m UK 3 Pin Plug to 2 x IEC C13 Splitter Extension Cable, Black

Royal Mail 1st Class
£11.18
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 2.5m UK 3 Pin Plug to Dual IEC C13 Splitter Extension Cable Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.62
Free Delivery

Lindy 2.5m UK 3 Pin Plug to 2 x IEC C13 Splitter Extension Cable, Black

In stock
£13.61
Free Delivery

Lindy 2.5m UK 3 Pin Plug to 2 x IEC C13 Splitter Extension Cable, Black

£17.84
Delivery from £4.49

2.5m UK 3 Pin Plug to Dual IEC C13 Splitter Power Extension Cable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
Lindy 2.5m UK 3 Pin Plug to 2 x IEC C13 Splitter Extension Cable, Black

Cheapest offer

This universal splitter power cable is designed for use with a wide variety of electrical equipment, from TVs, AVRs, Games Consoles, PCs, Laptops, Power Supplies, PDUs and more (connector dependant) Splitter power cables are an ideal solution for connecting up to two devices, to a single power outlet within residential, office and industrial applications Combining this cable with Lindy's range of Ipower PDUs provides users the ability to switch on, and shut off devices remotely over IP High Quality cable approved to British Standards 1363/A & VDE Compliant which has undergone a 100% electrical & mechanical inspection 10 year warranty
£8.41
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy 2.5m UK 3 Pin Plug to 2 x IEC C13 Splitter Extension Cable, Black (Pack of 4)
£33.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lindy 2.5M UK 3 Pin Plug to 2 X IEC C13 Splitter Extension Cable, Black
£11.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LINDY Extension Cable UK 3-Pin Plug to 2 x IEC C5 Splitter 2.5 m Black
£4.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 2.5m UK 3 Pin Plug to IEC C5 & IEC C7 Splitter Extension Cable, Black
£6.93
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49