LINDY HDMI Splitter 18G 2 Ports, Compact

Lindy 2 Port HDMI 18G Splitter

LINDY HDMI Splitter 18G 2 Ports, Compact

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.00
Free Delivery

LINDY HDMI Splitter 18G 2 Ports, Compact

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.20
Free Delivery

LINDY HDMI Splitter 18G 2 Ports, Compact

In stock
£40.50
Free Delivery

LINDY HDMI Splitter 18G 2 Ports, Compact

In stock
£40.52
Free Delivery

2 Port HDMI 18G Splitter, Compact

Royal Mail 1st Class
£40.87
Delivery from £3.99

LINDY HDMI Splitter 18G 2 Ports, Compact

In stock
£44.68
Free Delivery

LINDY HDMI Splitter 18G 2 Ports, Compact

In stock
£44.86
Free Delivery

2 Port HDMI 2.0 18G Splitter 4K60 HDR HDCP 2.2 Compact Duplicator

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Lindy 2 Port HDMI 18G Splitter, Compact, HDMI, 2x HDMI, 3840 x 2160 pixels, B...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.79
Free Delivery
LINDY HDMI Splitter 18G 2 Ports, Compact

Cheapest offer

Connects a single HDMI 4K source to two HDMI 4K Ultra HDMI displays Supports resolutions up to 4K 3840x2160@60Hz Supports HDMI audio transmission
£36.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lindy 20m Active DisplayPort 1.2 Cable
£80.85
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 36493 3m DisplayPort (M) 1.2 Black Line 4096x2160@60Hz Cable - Black
£9.33
Compare 19 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
LINDY 2 Port USB 3.0 Switch
£35.89
Compare 9 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Lindy 4 Port USB 3.2 Type C Hub
£21.01
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery