LINDY 3m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Ethernet Cable, Grey

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.09
Delivery from £14.18

3m CAT6a S/FTP LS0H Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Grey

Royal Mail 1st Class
£6.62
Delivery from £3.99

LINDY 3m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Ethernet Cable, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.61
Free Delivery

LINDY 3m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Ethernet Cable, Grey

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.61
Delivery from £4.49

LINDY 3m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Ethernet Cable, Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.78
Delivery from £0.49

LINDY 3m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Network Cable, Grey

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.98
Free Delivery

LINDY 3m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Ethernet Cable, Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.28
Free Delivery

Lindy 47135 3M Cat.6A S/Ftp Lszh Cable.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.15
Free Delivery

LINDY 3m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Ethernet Cable, Grey

In stock
£12.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LINDY 0.3m CAT6a SSTP LS0H Network Cable Grey
£7.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LINDY 47415 3m Cat.6A S/FTP TPE Netzwerkkabel, schwarz
£14.72
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3m CAT6a SSTP LS0H Network Cable, Grey
£18.67
Compare 5 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
3m Cat.6A S/FTP GRS TPE Cable, Grey
£8.54
Compare 6 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
0.3m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Cable, White
£2.38
Compare 3 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LINDY 3m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Ethernet Cable, Grey

Cheapest offer

Full CAT6a specification with moulded boots and unique connector latch protection Gigabit Ethernet ready Stranded core cables allowing repeated flexing without damage, prolonging the life of the cable Fully shielded cable (PiMF Pairs in Metal Foil) 10 year warranty
£5.09
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk