Lindy 47279 networking cable Blue 2 m Cat7 S/FTP (S-STP)
LINDY 47279 RJ45 Network cable CAT 6a Blue 2.00 m S/FTP
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.27
LINDY compatible Patchcable S/FTP LSOH blue 2m
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.87
Free Delivery
7 Variants from £3.52
LINDY BAT-47277-003 Network COPPER Cable Cat. 7 S/FTP LSOH 600MHz 1 m Blue Patch Leads
£8.59
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49