LINDY 47309 RJ45 Network cable, patch cable CAT 6 S/FTP 2.00 m Bla...
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.91
Lindy 47309 Copper Network Cable Cat. 7 S/FTP LSOH 2 m 600 MHz Black
Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.41
Free Delivery
LINDY Cat.7 S/FTP PIMF LSOH Patch Cable 2 m Black
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.22
Free Delivery
7 Variants from £3.52
LINDY BAT-47277-003 Network COPPER Cable Cat. 7 S/FTP LSOH 600MHz 1 m Blue Patch Leads
£8.59
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49