Lindy 4K30 Hdmi And Usb Over Ip System Decoder. Type: Av Receiver Maximum Resolu

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£405.75
Free Delivery

Lindy 38397 "4K30 HDMI & USB over IP

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£422.95
Free Delivery

LINDY 38397 Extender HDMI & USB over IP 4K30 Decoder IP AV Extension

Unknown
£635.26

4K30 HDMI & USB Over IP Decoder AV KVM Receiver H.264 H.265 PoE Gigabit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£739.99
Free Delivery

4K30 HDMI & USB over IP Extender - Decoder

Next Working Day (Mon-Fri Only)
£768.14
Free Delivery
Lindy 4K30 Hdmi And Usb Over Ip System Decoder. Type: Av Receiver Maximum Resolu

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4002888383974 / MPN: 38397 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2339476831 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Lindy 38397 "4K30 HDMI & USB over IP / Depth: 134 mm / Weight: 760 g / Colour: Black / Brand: Lindy / Type: Not Available / EAN: 4002888383974 / GTIN: 4002888383974 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 21.5 mm / Connectivity: USB / Width: 204 mm / Country of Origin: JP
£405.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy 4K30 HDMI and USB over IP System - Decoder
£398.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy HDMI 4K30 Audio Extractor
£69.91
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 2 Port HDMI 4K30, USB 2.0 and Audio Cable KVM Switch
£75.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 38208 70M Cat.6 Hdmi 4K30 Extender
£68.95
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spare Lindy 4 Port HDMI Splitter Extender - Receiver Module - P/N 38155
£217.99
Compare 9 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery