LINDY Active DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, 5 m

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.82
Free Delivery

Lindy 41167 5m Active DisplayPort 1.4

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.35
Free Delivery

5m Active DisplayPort 1.4 Cable

Royal Mail 1st Class
£82.49
Delivery from £3.99
LINDY Active DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, 5 m

Cheapest offer

Creates a long distance connection between a DisplayPort source device and the display Supports high quality resolutions up to 4K@144Hz Supports High Dynamic Range (HDR) to improve color, brightness and contrast Built-in active chipset for reliable long-distance DisplayPort transmission
£64.82
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy Active DisplayPort 1.4 Cable – 7.5 m
£69.75
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 10m Active DisplayPort 1.2 Cable
£66.99
Compare 10 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 2m Active Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with HDR Support
£24.98
Compare 12 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48