LINDY Anthra Line High Speed HDMI Extension Cable, 1 m

Used Offers from

LINDY Anthra Line High Speed HDMI Extension Cable, 1 m

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.18
Delivery from £4.49

LINDY 36476 HDMI cable extension anthracite 1m black red gold plat...

Unknown
£9.37

LINDY Anthra Line High Speed HDMI Extension Cable, 1 m

In stock
£13.45
Free Delivery

Lindy 1M High Speed Hdmi Extension Cable Anthra Line. Cable Length: 1 M Connecto

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.85
Free Delivery

Lindy 1m High Speed HDMI Extension Cable, Anthra Line

3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £4.99

LINDY Anthra Line High Speed HDMI Extension Cable, 1 m

In stock
£14.10
Free Delivery

Lindy 36476 1m High Speed HDMI Extension.

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.85
Free Delivery

LINDY Anthra Line High Speed HDMI Extension Cable, 1 m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.94
Delivery from £4.49

LINDY Anthra Line High Speed HDMI Extension Cable, 1 m

In stock
£15.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lindy - 2m High Speed HDMI Cable, Anthra Line - 30 AWG
£7.19
Compare 21 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
1m High Speed HDMI Cable, Anthra Line
£6.49
Compare 21 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lindy 15m Standard HDMI Cable Anthra Line
£71.65
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 7.5m Standard HDMI Cable, Anthra Line
£30.99
Compare 16 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LINDY Anthra Line High Speed HDMI Extension Cable, 1 m

Cheapest offer

High Speed HDMI 2.0 cable with superior design and performance Supports UHD resolutions up to 4096x2160@60Hz 4:4:4 8bit Robust PVC housing, gold-plated connectors and contacts Triple shielded cable, corrosion resistant 28AWG copper conductors
£9.18
amazon.co.uk