Lindy Electronics Lindy Dst-Mini Usb-C Laptop Mini Docking Station With 4K Suppo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.15
Free Delivery

Lindy DST-Mini USB-C Laptop Mini Docking Station with 4K Support and 100W Pass-Through Charging

3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

USB 3.2 Type C Laptop Mini Dock

Royal Mail 1st Class
£78.97
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy DST-Mini, USB C Laptop Docking Station with 4K & 100W Pass-Through Chargin

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.69
Free Delivery
Lindy Electronics Lindy Dst-Mini Usb-C Laptop Mini Docking Station With 4K Suppo

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Manufacturer warranty: 1 year / Ports: Ethernet (RJ-45) / UPC: 4002888433587 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: 43358 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26060576253 / Depth: 43 mm / Weight: 74 g / Colour: Black / Compatible Product Line: Universal / Brand: Lindy Electronics / Type: Docking Station / EAN: 4002888433587 / GTIN: 4002888433587 / Item Height: 1 pc(s) / Features: Memory Card(s) Reader / Width: 115 mm / Country of Origin: JP
£59.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LINDY 5m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable
£29.47
Compare 3 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lindy VGA and Audio to HDMI Converter
£26.09
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LINDY USB Type C to HDMI 4K60 Converter
£22.55
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Display Port 1.2 to DVI-D Basic Adapter
£11.69
Compare 2 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lindy 3 Port Optical (TosLink) Audio Splitter
£26.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery