LINDY 2 Port DisplayPort 1.2, USB Type C, USB 2.0 & Audio Cable KVM Switch

Lindy KVM Switch 42346 2-Port DisplayPort 1.2 USB Type-C USB 2.0 Audio

LINDY 2 Port DisplayPort 1.2, USB Type C, USB 2.0 & Audio Cable KVM Switch

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£188.35
Free Delivery

LINDY 2 Port DisplayPort 1.2, USB Type C, USB 2.0 & Audio Cable KVM Switch

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£190.60
Free Delivery

LINDY 2 Port DisplayPort 1.2, USB Type C, USB 2.0 & Audio Cable KVM Switch

In stock
£192.97
Free Delivery

LINDY 2 Port DisplayPort 1.2, USB Type C, USB 2.0 & Audio Cable KVM Switch

In stock
£192.99
Free Delivery

LINDY 2 Port DisplayPort 1.2, USB Type C, USB 2.0 & Audio Cable KVM Switch

In stock
£197.57
Free Delivery

2 Port DisplayPort 1.2, USB Type C, USB 2.0 & Audio Cable KV

Next Working Day (Mon-Fri Only)
£197.57
Free Delivery
LINDY 2 Port DisplayPort 1.2, USB Type C, USB 2.0 & Audio Cable KVM Switch

Cheapest offer

Controls a DisplayPort PC and Type C laptop or tablet from a single keyboard, mouse and monitor Switches via the unit’s push button control, software or keyboard hot keys Supports resolutions up to 4K 60Hz Integrated cables for quick, hassle-free installation 2 year warranty
£188.35
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy 2 Port HDMI 4K30, USB 2.0 and Audio Cable KVM Switch
£73.25
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LINDY 16 Port VGA, USB & PS/2 Combo KVM Switch
£434.70
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LINDY 39304 2 Port KVM Switch Pro USB 2.0, DisplayPort 1.2 with TTU, Silver
£218.55
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 4 Port HDMI 4K60, USB 3.0 & Audio KVM Switch
£196.23
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 Port Type C, Dual HDMI 4K60 KVM Switch
£158.75
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery