LINDY 36653 USB cable USB 2.0 USB-A plug, USB Micro-B plug 3.00 m Grey

Lindy USB 2.0 Type A to Micro-B Cable Cromo Line Grey 3m

LINDY 36653 USB cable USB 2.0 USB-A plug, USB Micro-B plug 3.00 m Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.89

3m USB 2.0 Type A to Micro-B Cable, Cromo Line

Royal Mail 1st Class
£10.09
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy USB 2.0 Type A to Micro-B Cable, Cromo Line - Grey, 3m.

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.97
Delivery from £4.49

£15.30
Delivery from £4.49

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

5m USB 2.0 Type A to Micro-B Cable, Cromo Line

Royal Mail 1st Class
£16.70
Delivery from £3.99

In stock
£31.69
Free Delivery
LINDY 36653 USB cable USB 2.0 USB-A plug, USB Micro-B plug 3.00 m Grey

Cheapest offer

LINDY-36653-USB-cable-USB-2-0-USB-A-plug-USB-Micro-B-plug-3-00-m-Grey-LINDY-36653-Cable-lines-stands-for-the-concept-of-contemporary-wired-connectivity-solutions-from-lindy-The-Cromo-Line-USB-2-0-type-A-plug-to-micro-B-plug-cable-from-the-cable-line-concept-are-high-performance-functional-and-design-oriented-connection-solutions-combined-with-the-highest-quality-materials-of-construction-and-a-distinctive-plug-in-architecture-The-Cromo-Line-USB-2-0-cables-have-a-2-fold-shielding-and-ti
£9.89
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Lindy 10m USB 2.0 Active Extension Hub
£16.99
Compare 16 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lindy 50m 4 Port USB 2.0 Cat.6 Extender
£114.99
Compare 14 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
LINDY USB Hub - 7 Port Industrial USB 2.0 Hub Metal
£83.08
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub
£48.99
Compare 13 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99