Lindy 43098 10m USB 3.0 Active Cable

Lindy USB 3.0 Cable Typ A/B active

Lindy 43098 10m USB 3.0 Active Cable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.35
Free Delivery

Lindy 43098 USB 3.0 Active Cable - 10m USB A to USB B 5 Gbit/s Black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.52
Free Delivery

Lindy 10m USB 3.0 Active Cable, Type A to B

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.41
Free Delivery

Lindy 10m USB 3.0 Active Cable, Type A to B

In stock
£43.53
Free Delivery

Lindy 10m USB 3.0 Active Cable, Type A to B

In stock
£43.66
Free Delivery

Lindy 10m USB 3.0 Active Cable, Type A to B

£44.62
Free Delivery

Lindy 10m USB 3.0 Active Cable, Type A to B

In stock
£46.12
Free Delivery

10m USB 3.0 Active Cable Type A Male/Type B Male

Royal Mail 1st Class
£47.76
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 10m USB 3.0 Active Cable, Type A to B

In stock
£47.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lindy 43098 10m USB 3.0 Active Cable

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Type: Not Available / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Country of Origin: CN
£39.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy 7 Port Usb 3.0 Metal Hub. Hub Interfaces: Usb 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1 Type-A.
£109.81
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
LINDY USB 3.0 Industrial 7 Port Hub, Metal, 43128
£115.39
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub
£48.99
Compare 15 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lindy USB 3.0 Hub 4 Ports
£19.76
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 5m USB 3.0 Hub 4 Ports
£42.99
Compare 16 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99