Lindy 43229 15M Usb 3.0 Active Extension

Lindy USB 3.0 Extension Pro 15m

Used Offers from

Lindy 43229 15M Usb 3.0 Active Extension

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.15
Free Delivery

Lindy 15m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable Pro, Long Distance Repeater, Extends USB devices, PCs, Laptops, Xbox, PS4, PS5, VR Headset, Oculus Rift, Printer, Scanner, Webcam, Interactive Whiteboards

In stock
£135.56
Free Delivery

Lindy 15m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable Pro, Long Distance Repeater, Extends USB devices, PCs, Laptops, Xbox, PS4, PS5, VR Headset, Oculus Rift, Printer, Scanner, Webcam, Interactive Whiteboards

In stock
£135.70
Free Delivery

Lindy 15m USB 3.0 Active Extension Pro

Next Day
£136.99
Free Delivery

Lindy 15m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable Pro, Long Distance Repeater, Extends USB devices, PCs, Laptops, Xbox, PS4, PS5, VR Headset, Oculus Rift, Printer, Scanner, Webcam, Interactive Whiteboards

In stock
£140.52
Free Delivery

Lindy 15m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable Pro, Long Distance Repeater, Extends USB devices, PCs, Laptops, Xbox, PS4, PS5, VR Headset, Oculus Rift, Printer, Scanner, Webcam, Interactive Whiteboards

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£142.38
Free Delivery

Lindy 15m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable Pro, Long Distance Repeater, Extends USB devices, PCs, Laptops, Xbox, PS4, PS5, VR Headset, Oculus Rift, Printer, Scanner, Webcam, Interactive Whiteboards

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£165.75
Free Delivery

Lindy 15m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable Pro, Long Distance Repeater, Extends USB devices, PCs, Laptops, Xbox, PS4, PS5, VR Headset, Oculus Rift, Printer, Scanner, Webcam, Interactive Whiteboards

In stock
£175.45
Free Delivery

15m USB 3.0 Active Ext Cable Pro Type A Male to Female

Next Working Day (Mon-Fri Only)
£175.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lindy 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub
£18.30
Compare 12 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Lindy USB 3.0 Hub 4 Ports
£19.30
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub
£47.99
Compare 18 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LINDY 10m USB 3.0 Active Extension Pro 4 Port Hub, 43159
£125.57
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 7 Port USB 3.0 Metal Hub
£104.99
Compare 9 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 43229 15M Usb 3.0 Active Extension

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Type: Not Available / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Country of Origin: TW
£124.15
ebay.co.uk