0.5m USB 3.2 Type C Cable, 20Gbit/s, GRS

Lindy USB 3.2 Type-C Cable 36975 - 0.5m, 20Gbps, 100W PD, TPE, Double-shielded, Black

0.5m USB 3.2 Type C Cable, 20Gbit/s, GRS

Cheapest Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£13.92
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 50 Cm Usb-C A/V/Power/Data Transfer Cable Cable for Audio/Video Device Fir

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.25
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 3.2 Type-C Cable, 0.5m, 20Gbps Data Transfer, 100W Power Delivery, TPE Housing, Double Shielded, GRS Certified Recycled Material, Black

In stock
£20.02
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 3.2 Type-C Cable, 0.5m, 20Gbps Data Transfer, 100W Power Delivery, TPE Housing, Double Shielded, GRS Certified Recycled Material, Black

In stock
£20.09
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 3.2 Type-C Cable, 0.5m, 20Gbps Data Transfer, 100W Power Delivery, TPE Housing, Double Shielded, GRS Certified Recycled Material, Black

In stock
£21.16
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 3.2 Type-C Cable, 0.5m, 20Gbps Data Transfer, 100W Power Delivery, TPE Housing, Double Shielded, GRS Certified Recycled Material, Black

In stock
£21.77
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 3.2 Type-C Cable, 0.5m, 20Gbps Data Transfer, 100W Power Delivery, TPE Housing, Double Shielded, GRS Certified Recycled Material, Black

In stock
£23.91
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 3.2 Type-C Cable, 0.5m, 20Gbps Data Transfer, 100W Power Delivery, TPE Housing, Double Shielded, GRS Certified Recycled Material, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.98
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 3.2 Type-C Cable, 0.5m, 20Gbps Data Transfer, 100W Power Delivery, TPE Housing, Double Shielded, GRS Certified Recycled Material, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£23.99
Free Delivery
0.5m USB 3.2 Type C Cable, 20Gbit/s, GRS

Cheapest offer

The USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type C cables from Lindy combine reliable high-speed with sustainably sourced materials. Both the cable jacket and connector housing are made from 100% recycled post-consumer TPE, helping to reduce the use of non-recycled plastic materials while maintaining durability under regular use. The robust double-shielded design with tinned copper conductors and nickel-plated connectors ensures reliable signal transmission and effective protection against EMI/RFI in professional and everyday environments. An integrated E-Mark chip enables safer 100W (20V 5A) fast charging with USB Power Delivery, allowing for the voltage and current to be automatically adjusted to the needs of connected such as mobile phones, tablets and laptops to prevent overvoltage and overcurrent. USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 delivers blistering 20Gbps transfer speeds, doubling the performance of previous USB generations. Whether you're transferring massive design files, editing high-resolution videos directly from e
£13.92
Royal Mail 1st Class
lindy.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy 7 Port USB 3.2 Gen 2 Metal Hub
£176.25
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 4 Port USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type C Hub
£51.51
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 4 Port USB 3.2 Type C Hub
£21.01
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 4 Port USB 3.2 Type C Hub with On/Off Switches
£24.75
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 4 Port USB 3.2 Type C Hub with On/Off Switches
£19.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99