LINDY USB Hub - 7 Port Industrial USB 2.0 Hub Metal

Cheapest Price
In stock
£83.08
Free Delivery

LINDY USB Hub - 7 Port Industrial USB 2.0 Hub Metal

In stock
£96.07
Free Delivery

LINDY USB Hub - 7 Port Industrial USB 2.0 Hub Metal

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.87
Free Delivery

USB Hub - 7 Port Industrial USB 2.0 Hub, Metal

Royal Mail 1st Class
£103.91
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 7 Port Usb 2.0 Metal Hub in Black Lindy Black

3-5 working days
£120.00

USB Hub LINDY 42794 Black (1 Unit)

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.30
Free Delivery

LINDY USB Hub - 7 Port Industrial USB 2.0 Hub Metal

In stock
£125.82
Free Delivery

LINDY USB Hub - 7 Port Industrial USB 2.0 Hub Metal

In stock
£127.69
Free Delivery
LINDY USB Hub - 7 Port Industrial USB 2.0 Hub Metal

Cheapest offer

USB 2.0 Hub with 7 high speed auto-sensing ports Shielded metallic construction Over current protection on each port
£83.08
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub
£17.90
Compare 13 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Lindy 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub
£48.00
Compare 19 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
LINDY USB 3.0 Industrial 7 Port Hub, Metal, 43128
£108.04
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery