Linear Ready Assembled Matt Green 4 Drawer Wide Chest (H)885mm (W)765mm (D)415mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£290.00
Free Delivery

Linear Ready Assembled Matt Green No Effect 4 Drawer Wide Chest (H)885mm (W)765mm (D)415mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£290.00
Free Delivery

Breda Ready Assembled 4 Drawer Chest in Reed Green - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£299.00
Delivery from £29.99

Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Linear 4 Drawer Chest In Reed Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£300.99
Delivery from £3.95

Crowndale 4 Drawer Reed Green Wide Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled - Wilko

2-4 working days
£333.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Breda Ready Assembled 1 Drawer Coffee Table in Reed Green - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£285.00
Compare 4 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Linear 3 Drawer Chest In Dusk Grey, Grey
£243.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Linear 3 Drawer Chest In White Matt & Vintage Oak, White
£269.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Linear 5 Drawer Chest In Labrador Green & White, Green
£321.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Linear Ready Assembled Matt Green 4 Drawer Wide Chest (H)885mm (W)765mm (D)415mm

Cheapest offer

Keep your space tidy with this Linear four-drawer chest of drawers is the ideal storage solution for your bedroom or dressing room. This free-standing unit features sleek gold effect metal handles and hairpin legs for a modern style. Finished in a beautiful matt green with a unique and eye-catching design.
£290.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)