Linex Steel Ruler 150mm 100412284

Linex Stainless Steel Imperial and Metric Ruler with Conversion Chart 150mm Ref Lxesl15

Linex Steel Ruler 150mm 100412284

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£1.74
Delivery from £2.99

Linex Steel Ruler 150mm 100412284

1-3 working days
£2.48
Delivery from £4.74

Linex Ruler 15cm - Stainless Steel with Metric & Imperial Markings, Conversion Table, Hanging Hole

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.15
Free Delivery

Linex Ruler 15cm - Stainless Steel with Metric & Imperial Markings, Conversion Table, Hanging Hole

In stock
£5.18
Free Delivery

Linex Ruler 15cm - Stainless Steel with Metric & Imperial Markings, Conversion Table, Hanging Hole

In stock
£5.22
Free Delivery

Linex Ruler 15cm - Stainless Steel with Metric & Imperial Markings, Conversion Table, Hanging Hole

In stock
£5.78
Free Delivery

Linex Stainless Steel Imperial and Metric Ruler with Conversion Chart 150mm Ref Lxesl15

In stock
£5.93
Free Delivery

Linex Stainless Steel Imperial and Metric Ruler with Conversion Chart 150mm Ref Lxesl15

In stock
£5.94
Free Delivery

Linex Stainless Steel Imperial and Metric Ruler with Conversion Chart 150mm Ref Lxesl15

In stock
£6.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Linex Ruler 30 cm - Stainless Steel - Metric & Imperial Markings, Conversion Table
£6.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Linex Ruler 60cm, Stainless Steel, with Imperial and Metric Markings
£14.12
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LXESL30 Rule 30CM Steel
£4.81
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Linex Heavy Duty Ruler 30cm Stainless Steel LXESL30 + Finchley Pen Free
£9.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Linex Scissors Stainless Steel Blades 225mm 400084194
£3.05
Compare 13 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Linex Steel Ruler 150mm 100412284

Cheapest offer

Linex Steel Rulers. Metric and imperial measurements. Handy measuring conversion table on reverse. Hole at one end for easy storage and supplied in a sleeve. Length: 150mm.
£1.74
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk