Harry Potter Hogwarts Express Mini Miniature Train Miniature Ideal for Christmas and Parties from 4 Years Old Red

Lionel Trains Hogwarts Express Train Set 28 Piece, none

Used Offers from

Harry Potter Hogwarts Express Mini Miniature Train Miniature Ideal for Christmas and Parties from 4 Years Old Red

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Harry Potter Hogwarts Express 28-Piece Train Set

3-5 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Lionel Hogwarts Express 28-piece Train Set, Multi

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hogwart's Express Train Set - 24 Piece Track

2-5 working days
£55.00

Lionel Trains Hogwarts Express Train Set 28 Piece, none

2 to 4 days
£57.99
Delivery from £4.95

Lionel Hogwarts Express 28-piece Train Set

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Lionel Hogwarts Express Train Set 28 Piece Locomotive Railway Harry Potter Wizarding World

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Lionel Harry potter Mini Train Set in Brown Lionel Brown

3-5 working days
£59.99

Lionel Harry Potter Hogwarts Express Train Set - 28 Pieces

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hornby Harry Potter Hogwarts Express Train Set
£124.98
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hogwarts Express Train 37 Piece Set
£134.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hornby Harry Potter Hogwarts Express Ready to Play Curved Track Pack (Pack of 12)
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harry Potter Ready to play Trainset 37 Piece - Red
£119.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Harry Potter Hogwarts Express Mini Miniature Train Miniature Ideal for Christmas and Parties from 4 Years Old Red

Cheapest offer

A MAGICAL SHOWSTOPPER - Showcase your Harry Potter fandom and spirit with the Hogwarts Express Ready-to-Play; Crossover into Platform 9 3/4 and let’s head off to Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry SET INCLUDES - Battery-powered steam locomotive; 1 x tender, 2 x passenger coaches; 24 track pieces (8 curved plastic track pieces and 16 straight track pieces) TRAIN SET FEATURES - Battery-powered locomotive with authentic train sounds and announcements, including bell and whistle; Movie sound clips, working headlight PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS - 28 Piece Set (1 x locomotive engine, 1 x engine tender and 2 x train carriages) with 24 Piece (8 curved plastic track pieces and 16 straight track pieces) Ready-to-Play track BATTERY REQUIREMENTS - Requires 2 x AA batteries, not supplied. Safe & Fun for Kids: Designed for children ages 4 and up; compatible with other Lionel mini train sets for expanded play., Manufacturer: Lionel
£39.99
amazon.co.uk