Liposomal Vegan Vitamin D3 and Vitamin K2 Liquid - Cherry & Vanilla Flavour. Advanced Nutrient Absorption. Made in the UK. 60 Servings. lipolife LVD1

Lipolife Cherry & Vanilla Liposomal Vitamin D3 & K2 - 60ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 Working Days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Liposomal Vegan Vitamin D3 and Vitamin K2 Liquid - Cherry & Vanilla Flavour. Advanced Nutrient Absorption. Made in the UK. 60 Servings. lipolife LVD1

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
333.17 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49
Liposomal Vegan Vitamin D3 and Vitamin K2 Liquid - Cherry & Vanilla Flavour. Advanced Nutrient Absorption. Made in the UK. 60 Servings. lipolife LVD1

Cheapest offer

Vegan Cherry & Vanilla Flavour A bioavailable combination of D3 and K2 in a liposomal formula, supporting bone health, immune function and muscle function. Menaquinone-7 form of K2 Made in UK
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

WELL ACTUALLY Advanced Immune Support - Liquid Liposomal Vitamin C 1000 mg, Vitamin D3 2000 IU, Vitamin K2 MK-7 & Zinc - High Strength Immunity Complex - Vegan, Soy Free (25 Servings)
£34.99
139.96 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vitabay Magnesium-L-Threonate 2000mg - 120 Vegan Liposomal Magnesium L Threonate 2000mg Softgels - Highly Dosed Softgels with Vitamin D3 Cholecalciferol (1000 IU) & K2 MK7 (100mcg) - Laboratory Tested
£22.99
0.19 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abundance & Health Ltd Liposomal Vitamin C 1000 mg - High-absorption liquid sachets, 30 Vegan
£44.99
GBP 1.50 / 100ml
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vegavero Liposomal Vitamin C | 120 Capsules | Lab Tested, Highly Bioavailable PureWay-C | Authentic Phospholipid Bilayer Technology | Vegan
£17.99
0.15 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49