LIQUIDES IMAGINAIRES Niche Unisex Perfumes Fortis

Liquides-Imaginaires Unisex-fragrances FortisEau de Parfum Spray

LIQUIDES IMAGINAIRES Niche Unisex Perfumes Fortis

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£168.12
Delivery from £0.00

Liquides Imaginaires Liquides Imaginaires Fortis Eau Delà 100ml 100ml

2 to 5 day
£180.00

Similar products

Liquides-Imaginaires Unisex-fragrances Les-Eaux-ImaginaireÎle PourpreEau de Parfum Spray
£101.22
£1,012.20 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquides-Imaginaires Unisex-fragrances Les-Eaux-SanguinesDom RosaEau de Parfum Spray
£89.13
£2,376.80 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquides Imaginaires Liquide Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml
£172.25
£2,296.70 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquides-Imaginaires Unisex-fragrances Les-Eaux-de-PeauBlanche BêteEau de Parfum Spray
£112.24
£2,993.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquides-Imaginaires Unisex-fragrances Alchemical-TrilogyLunatiqueEau de Parfum Spray
£127.73
£1,277.30 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIQUIDES IMAGINAIRES Niche Unisex Perfumes Fortis

Cheapest offer

Fortis - The olfactory shield of a powerful shadow that encloses the sacred fire Fortis is a fragrance of magnetic intensity, conceived as a protective water and a weapon of dark seduction. This creation by Liquides Imaginaires draws inspiration from the power of smoke and resins to create an invisible armor that envelops the wearer in an aura of invincibility. It is a dense, profound, and deeply evocative perfume that captures the essence of burnt wood and the mysticism of ancient rituals. Olfactory Family: Oriental - Woody The top notes are oud wood, cumin, saffron, and cypriol (nagarmotha). The heart notes are guaiac wood, vetiver, cedar, and white cuaba flower (amyris wood). The base notes are sandalwood, ambergris, patchouli, vanilla, and musk. Fortis Experience the transformative power of Fortis fragrance, like a regenerating fire that rejuvenates and revitalizes, leaving you refreshed and energized. Its enveloping warmth comforts you, and its bursts of energy ignite a new life
£168.12
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en