Liquitex Professional Acrylic Medium for Arcylic Paint, Modelling Paste, 946 ml

Liquitex Professional Modeling Paste – Acrylic Medium – 946 ml

Liquitex Professional Acrylic Medium for Arcylic Paint, Modelling Paste, 946 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.03
Delivery from £7.00

Liquitex Professionals Acrylic Medium Modelling Paste 946ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
GBP 28.99 / 1
Free Delivery

Liquitex Professional Acrylic Medium for Arcylic Paint, Modelling Paste, 946 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.09
34.98 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Liquitex Professional Acrylic Medium for Arcylic Paint, Modelling Paste, 946 ml

In stock
£45.29
Delivery from £7.99

Liquitex Modelling Paste

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.75
GBP 49.75 / 1
Delivery from £2.99
Liquitex Professional Acrylic Medium for Arcylic Paint, Modelling Paste, 946 ml

Cheapest offer

SMOOTH SURFACE - Gives even poured puddles and acrylic skins resulting in smooth surfaces, with no crazing, cracking or bubbles. Can be applied to any material or surface that will accept traditional acrylic media PERMANENT - Dries to a high gloss, wet-look finish and lowers viscosity of heavier body paints, giving increased flow. Formulated for maximum flexibility and adhesion, will not chip or crack on canvas. LIGHTFAST - Extends your colour further without affecting acrylic stability and maintains colour opacity. Will not add transparency when mixed with colour. COMPATIBLE - This acrylic medium is compatible with Liquitex Professional acrylic colours and other Mediums use EASY TO USE - Lightweight, non-toxic and dries to a water-resistant, non-yellowing surface. Safe for educational use
£28.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Liquitex 8916 Professional Flexible Modeling Paste Medium, 473 ml
£18.45
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Liquitex 8916 Professional Flexible Modeling Paste Medium, 473 ml
£26.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquitex 8916 Professional Flexible Modeling Paste Medium, 473 ml
£25.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquitex 8916 Professional Flexible Modeling Paste Medium, 473 ml
£24.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquitex professional modeling paste medium, 473 ml
£15.21
32.16 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49