Lisap Ultimate K Revitalizing Protective & Styling Spray 250ml

Lisap Milano Ultimate Straightening Fluid with Kerasil Complex 250ml

Lisap Ultimate K Revitalizing Protective & Styling Spray 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Free Delivery

Lisap Ultimate Straight Fluid (250ml)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery

LISAP ULTIMATE HAIR STRAIGHTENING FLUID SPRAY 250ML-SMOOTHING-STRENGTHEN-PROTECT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Lisap Ultimate Straight Fluid (250ml)

£15.50
Free Delivery

LISAP ULTIMATE STRAIGHTENING FLUID SPRAY 250ML-KERASIL COMPLEX

£16.99
Free Delivery

LISAP ULTIMATE HAIR STRAIGHTENING FLUID SPRAY 250ML-SMOOTHING-STRENGTHEN X2 TWIN

£24.99
Free Delivery

Lisap Milano Ultimate Straightening Fluid with Kerasil Complex 250ml 3Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
Free Delivery

LISAP ULTIMATE HAIR STRAIGHTENING FLUID SPRAY 250ML-SMOOTHING-STRENGTHEN X3 PACK

£34.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lisap Milano Lisap Ultimate Straight Fluid 250 ml
£9.69
38.76 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lisap TC Ultimate K Maintaining Shampoo 250ml
£10.90
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
LISAP Sanitising Surface Spray 250ml
£14.89
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lisap Ultimate K Straight Fluid Plus 150ml
£8.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.95
Lisap Ultimate Plus Shampoo 250ml
£15.45
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lisap Ultimate K Revitalizing Protective & Styling Spray 250ml

Cheapest offer

Active Ingredients: Active Ingredients / Type: Spray / Department: Adult, Unisex / Volume: 250 ml / Formulation: Fluid / Size: Travel Size, 250ml / Ingredients: Ingredients / Model: Model / Features: Alcohol Free, Sulphate-Free / Hair Type: All Hair Types / Styling Effect: Anti-Frizz / Product Line: Ultimate / Product Size: 250ml
£11.90
ebay.co.uk