Lisap Ultimate K Straight Fluid Plus 150ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£8.00
Delivery from £1.95

Lisap TC Ultimate K Revitalizing Protective & Styling Spray Plus 150ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£9.80
Delivery from £7.60

Lisap Ultimate Straight Fluid 150ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.60
Free Delivery

Lisap Ultimate K Revitalizing Protective & Styling Spray 150ml - Free P&P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Lisap Ultimate K Revitalizing Protective & Styling Spray 150 ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery

Lisap Ultimate K Revitalizing Protective & Styling Spray 250 ml For Frizzy Hair

£14.99
Free Delivery
Lisap Ultimate K Straight Fluid Plus 150ml

Cheapest offer

Lisap Ultimate K Straight Fluid Plus is a professional-grade straightening fluid enriched with Kerasil Complex and keratin. It smooths and nourishes hair, protecting against heat and humidity for long-lasting sleekness. Ideal for all hair types, it tames frizz, enhances shine, and delivers a smooth, salon-quality finish with effortless styling.
£8.00
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Lisap TC Ultimate K Maintaining Shampoo 250ml
£10.70
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Lisap TC Ultimate K Maintenance Mask 200ml
£12.50
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Lisap Top Care Ultimate K Revitalising Protective & Styling Spray 250ml
£9.45
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.95
Lisap Ultimate K Maintaining Shampoo (250ml)
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lisap Top Care Ultimate K Maintaining Shampoo 250ml
£11.50
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.95