Little Friends Tall All Metal Corner Aviary Cage - Great for Birds, Rats

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£147.99
Free Delivery

Tall All Metal Corner Aviary Bird Rat Cage - Cream & Black

1-2 days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Tall All Metal Corner Aviary Cage - Yellow

3-5 working days
£154.99
Delivery from £3.95

Little Friends Cream Bird and Small Animal Cage

2-4 working days
£155.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Little Friends The Belfry Small Animal Cage - Black, Black
£104.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamster, Rat & Chinchilla Cage 100cm x 54cm x 100cm - Belfry XL Tall Black | Little Friends
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Little Friends The Plaza 3-Tier Small Animal Cage - Grey, Grey
£82.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Little Friends The Langham Small Animal Cage - Grey, Grey
£68.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamster & Rat Cage 78cm x 48cm x 80cm - Plaza Tall Multi-Level Black | Little Friends
£82.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Little Friends Tall All Metal Corner Aviary Cage - Great for Birds, Rats

Cheapest offer

High quality product from the little friends range Tall all metal corner aviary cage - great for birds, rats Cream all metal corner cage. suitable for birds, chinchillas etc. pull out metal cleaning tray, removable wire floor. on castors for ease of movement. bars have 15mm spacing. the cage is 154cm heigh. the two longer sides (which go into the corner) both measure 64cm. the three shorter sides (on the front edge) each measure 39cm. there are two slide up easy access doors on the front. each door measures 28x25cm and each has a smaller door inset for access measuring 14x11cm.
£147.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk