Liverpool FC 1.5 Litre Retro Jug Kettle
Swan Liverpool F.C 1.5 Litre Retro Jug Kettle, Red, 360 Degree Rotational Base, Stainless Steel, SK19020LIVRN
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.88
Free Delivery
Swan Liverpool F.C 1.5 Litre Retro Jug Kettle, Red, 360 Degree Rotational Base, Stainless Steel, SK19020LIVRN
In stock
£51.00
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £19.49
Swan Official Liverpool Football Club Retro Jug Kettle, Black, 3000W, 1.5L Capacity, LFC Kettle, Stainless Steel, Rotational Base, Cord Storage, SK19020LIVBN
£19.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Rangers 1.5 Litre Retro Jug Kettle, Blue, 360 Degree Rotational Base, Stainless Steel, SK19020RANN
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Liverpool F.C. Birthday Card, Happy Birthday Card Liverpool FC, Liverpool Football Club Birthday Card, Happy Birthday Liverpool Card, Multi, 9 x 5, UTTA2652_1
£4.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Liverpool FC 2026/27 Home Socks Junior - Red - Kids 4.5-5.5
£20.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery