Living Proof Dry Scalp Treatment 100ml

Used Offers from

Living Proof Dry Scalp Treatment 100ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.60
Free Delivery

Living Proof Dry Scalp Treatment 100ml in Clear Living Proof Clear

3-5 working days
£25.80

Living Proof Dry Scalp Treatment 100Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£25.80

Living Proof Scalp Care Dry Scalp Treatment 100ml

3-4 days
£27.04
Free Delivery

Living Proof Scalp Care Dry Scalp Treatment 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£32.45
Delivery from £4.95

Living Proof Scalp Care Dry Scalp Treatment 100ml

2 days
£33.00
Free Delivery

Living Proof Scalp Care Dry Scalp Treatment 100ml

2 days
£33.00
Free Delivery

Living Proof Living Proof Scalp Care Dry Scalp Treatment 100ml

2 to 5 day
£33.00

Living Proof - Scalp Care Dry Scalp Treatment - Hairmasks and Treatments

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £9.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Living Proof Perfect Hair Day Dry Shampoo Jumbo 355ml
£34.17
Compare 9 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £31.43
Living Proof Full Dry Volume & Texture Spray 238ml 238ml
£23.21
£97.52 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living Proof Full Dry Volume & Texture Spray 95ml
£12.00
£126.32 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living Proof Full Thickening Blow-Dry Cream 109ml
£21.60
Compare 13 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Living Proof Hair care Perfect hair Day Dry Shampoo
£11.25
£125.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living Proof Dry Scalp Treatment 100ml

Cheapest offer

This Living Proof Dry Scalp Treatment 100ml offers instant hydration and lasting relief, soothing the flaking, itching, and irritation associated with a dry scalp. Key Benefits: - Soothes and relieves dry scalp flaking, itching, and irritation - Delivers instant and sustained hydration via hyaluronic acid-based molecular patch - Rebalances scalp’s natural ecosystem - Fast-absorbing and lightweight Ingredients: Water/Eau/Aqua, Glycerin, Niacinamide, Sodium Hyaluronate, Trehalose, Urea, Serine, Algin, Pentylene Glycol, Pullulan, Lecithin, Glyceryl Polyacrylate, C13-15 Alkane, Caprylyl Glycol, Disodium Phosphate, Potassium Phosphate, Hydroxyethyl Acrylate/Sodium Acryloyldimethyl Taurate Copolymer, Hydroxyacetophenone, Caesalpinia Spinosa Gum, Sclerotium Gum, Xanthan Gum, Isohexadecane, Ethylhexylglycerin, Polysorbate 60, Fragrance/Parfum. Additional fragrance ingredients: Ethyl Linalool, Methyldihydrojasmonate, Amyl Salicylate, Citronellyl Acetate, Pentadecalactone, Dipropylene Glycol, Io
£25.60
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)