Living Proof Perfect Hair Day Dry Shampoo Jumbo 355ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Living Proof Perfect Hair Day Dry Shampoo Jumbo 355ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Living Proof Living Proof Perfect Hair Day (Phd) Dry Shampoo Jumbo 355Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

Living Proof - PhD Dry Shampoo - Dry Shampoo

1-3 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £9.95

Instant Clean Dry Shampoo - Perfect Hair Day 355ml for All Hair Types

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.38
Free Delivery
Living Proof Perfect Hair Day Dry Shampoo Jumbo 355ml

Cheapest offer

Powered by Living Proof's Triple-Action Cleaning Technology to address how hair looks, feels and smells, the brand's Perfect Hair Day (PhD) Dry Shampoo boasts a fast-absorbing powder that soaks up oil and sweat while the patented 'Healthy Hair Molecule' (OFPMA) also helps you remove the powders easily from hair, resulting in truly clean hair. You won't regret investing in this miracle worker that also feature odour neutralisers ad time-released fragrance that keeps hair smelling clean throughout the day - no-one need know how long ago you last washed your tresses.
£36.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Living Proof Perfect Hair Day (PhD) 5 In 1 Styling Treatment 118ml
£21.09
£203.14 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living Proof Style Refresh Mist 50ml
£10.52
£239.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living Proof Style Refresh Mist 150ml
£19.32
£148.31 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living Proof Perfect Hair Day Dry Shampoo Velvet Amber 184 ml
£30.45
Compare 3 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Living Proof Perfect hair Day Dry Shampoo 198 ml
£20.57
£118.08 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95