Living Proof Perfect hair Day 5 in 1 styling treatment 118 ml

Living Proof Perfect Hair Day (PhD) 5 In 1 Styling Treatment 118ml

Living Proof Perfect hair Day 5 in 1 styling treatment 118 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.16
£203.81 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Living Proof Perfect Hair Day (PhD) 5 In 1 Styling Treatment 118ml

Unknown
£22.40
Delivery from £2.95

Living Proof Perfect Hair Day (PhD) 5-in-1 Styling Treatment 118ml

2 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Living Proof Perfect Hair Day (PhD) 5-in-1 Styling Treatment 118ml

2 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Living Proof Perfect Hair Day 5-in-1 Styling Treatment 118 ml

2-7 days delivery
£32.99
Delivery from £4.95

Living Proof - PhD 5-in-1 Styling Treatment - Styling cream

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £9.95
Living Proof Perfect hair Day 5 in 1 styling treatment 118 ml

Cheapest offer

The Living Proof Perfect Hair Day 5-in-1 Styling Treatment is a versatile styling cream that nourishes and styles the hair. The lightweight formula is designed to smooth the hair and give it extra volume and body. It helps to strengthen the hair structure and leaves it feeling soft and supple. The treatment also offers protection against heat styling up to 232°C and shields the hair from the effects of humidity. Applying it to damp hair makes styling easier and leaves a natural finish without any residue. The result is a well-groomed look that lasts all day long. Smoothes the hair and leaves it feeling soft Adds volume and body Can provide protection against heat styling Leaves a natural finish Suitable for use on damp hair
£21.16
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Living Proof Style Refresh Mist 50ml
£10.33
£234.80 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living-Proof Hair-care Perfect-hair-DayHigh Shine Gloss
£21.05
£119.60 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living Proof Perfect Hair Day Dry Shampoo Velvet Amber 184 ml
£30.45
Compare 3 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Living Proof Perfect hair Day Dry Shampoo 198 ml
£19.01
£109.09 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living Proof Style Refresh Mist 150ml
£19.32
£148.31 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95